giesemann reference sfp optical isolator pa1 on sale

UpTone Audio

AfterDark. Project ClayX Constellation SFP 1G Module for Audiophile

Finisar SFP 1G x 2 Units & Corning Single Mode Optical Cable
RJ45 SFP Optical Fiber Convertor

2 items left


AfterDark. Project ClayX Constellation SFP 1G Module for Audiophile    

Product details:      

產品詳情: 
  
  • Corning 製造的發燒級單模電纜, 實現最高質量的光反射
  • Finisar SFP 單模SFP模塊 (FTLF1318P3BTL) 服務器級質量,實現音頻數據傳輸
  • 定制長度3米,5米,10米   
  • SFP模塊的EMI屏蔽增強, 適用於發燒級
  • Cat 8網絡電纜由Telegartners德國製造-最新的CAT8.1插頭經過優化,可用於EtherREGEN的B端口的“Last Mile”。(Sold Separately) 
所有發燒產品從設計,生產和裝配及售後服務將會在香港每日夜晚9點開始...人手製作。
因為店主只能在晚上開始生產線,店主每晚只能生產有限的AfterDark.產品。    
 
  
所有客戶現在可以通過訪問online shop下訂單,  並通過Visa卡 / Master卡/ PayPal/ Apple Pay/ Goggle Pay 在線直接付款, 接受一切國際訂單。AfterDark網上商店.




    Type: Group



    Related Items


    Let's celebrate!

    AfterDark. is delighted to have successful shows at HighEnd Munich 2024.🙂

    Please feel free to share the discount code with friends.We love to hear more music lover to enjoy this great product. 

    Discount code: PA1